Matthew Monaghan

[Chief Executive Officer - Franchise Council of Australia]

Josh Cairns

[Founder & CEO - Ideagen Op Central]

Brendan Green

[Chairman, Franchise Council of Australia]

Andrew Klein

[Master of Ceremonies]

Michael Schaper

[Reviewer]

Simon Kuestenmacher

[Co-Founder & Director - The Demographics Group]

Jocelyn Brewer

[Registered Psychologist | Cyberpsychology Researcher ]

Mark Carter

[International Keynote Speaker, Trainer, Coach - Glow International]

Steve Sammartino

[Futurist & Keynote Speaker]

Natalie Waters

[Business Coach and Mentor, Executive/Leadership Coach, Behavioural Profiler – Elevate Coaching]

Marcel Lal

[Global Chief Operating Officer - InXpress]

Selina Bridge

[CEO - KX Pilates]

Kaley Chu

[Founder & CEO - 100 Lunches | Personal Branding Coach]

Glenn Marsden

[Founder & Creator - Imperfectly Perfect Campaign]

Amber Manning

[CEO - Just Cuts]

Alexandra Coleman

[Managing Director at T Matters Pty Limited]

Alicia Hill

[Principal - Sladen Legal]

Bill Morgan

[Consultant - Morgan Mac Lawyers]

Bronwyn Furse

[Partner - Thomson Geer Lawyers]

Clayton Treloar

[CEO - MBE Australia]

Christopher Marsh

[Special Counsel - Maddocks]

Crystal Allen

[State Franchise Business Manager - Foodco]

Ceri Clark

[General Counsel & Company Secretary - Retail Zoo]

Damien Gooden

[Group CEO - ER Strategies]

Darryn McAuliffe

[CEO - FRANdata & The Australian Franchise Registry]

David Mansfield

[Managing Director - The Ascott Limited Australia]

Dominique Lamb

[Queensland Small Business Commissioner]

Derek Sutherland

[Consulting Principal - Keypoint Law]

Evelyn Marcou

[Principal - MST Lawyers]

Emma Peters

[Associate Director - Cowell Clarke]

Elise Gillespie

[Joint CEO - Bakers Delight Holdings]

Greg Hipwell

[Partner - Maddocks]

Gina Wilson

[Partner - Maddocks]

Greg Nathan

[Founder - Franchise Relationships Institute]

Helen Alfa

[National Membership Manager - FCA]

Jared Dawson

[Founder - Brainiact]

Jeremy Hassell

[Co-Founder - City Cave]

Joshua Green

[Partner - Maddocks]

Joe Murphy

[Director - Cowell Clarke]

Karina McDougall

[Associate Director - Cowell Clarke]

Kellie Cranch

[Head of Development - City Cave]

Katrina Hammon

[Partner - Wynn Williams]

Kerri Wane

[Chief Executive Officer - San Churro]

LJ Loch

[CEO - ALPHA Consult]

Larry Weinberg

[Partner - Cassels ]

Megan Jongebloed

[Chair - Cowell Clarker]

Maryclare Cassisi

[Legal Counsel - Concept Eight]

Maija Kerry

[Partner - Norton Rose Fulbright]

Michael Black

[Founder & Managing Director of Success Tutoring]

Mick Keogh

[Deputy Chair - ACCC]

Michelle Price

[APAC Chief Commercial Officer - InXpress]

Nick Rimington

[Partner - Norton Rose Fulbright Australia]

Peter Fiasco

[Head of Franchising - Kwik Kopy]

Peter Buckingham

[Managing Director - Spectrum Analysis]

Petina Tieman

[Operations Director - Geotech]

Raynia Theodore

[Principal - MST Lawyers]

Richard Thame

[Director, NSW/ACT State President - Franchise Council of Australia]

Robert Hortle

[ Commissioner & Chief Executive Officer - Wage Inspectorate Victoria]

Simone Pentis

[Founder - Advantage Partners Lawyers]

Sean O’Donnell

[Partner - HWL Ebsworth Lawyers]

Seva Surmei

[Principal - DMAW Lawyers]

Shaun Temby

[Partner - Maddocks]

Sonia Shwabsky

[CEO - Kwik Kopy]

Stacy Oehlman

[Consultant - Avenues Consulting]

Steve Grossrieder

[Chief Executive Officer & Managing Director - Jax Tyres]

Stephen Giles

[Partner - Norton Rose Fulbright Australia]

Taylor Fielding

[Managing Director - tfm.digital]

Tamra Seaton

[Principal - MDS Legal]

Tamasin Jonker

[Barrister at Alinea Chambers]

The Hon Sussan Ley MP

[Deputy Leader of the Opposition]

Tori Cooke

[Consultant - Pandora Enterprise Projects]

Tracey Cooper

[CEO - Dokio]

Vanessa Wilmot

[Operations Director - Geotech Information Services]